Team list

  • Sport - Team Leader: Jonny Seabrook
    • Jonny Seabrook
    • Lewis Peers
  • Programmes - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • Amy Radford
    • Jonny Seabrook
    • Jonny Seabrook
    • Phil Richards
  • Website - Team Leader: Nick Hazell
    • Nick Hazell
  • Company Board - Team Leader: Elly O'Meara
    • Aisha Adi
    • Elly O'Meara
    • Emma Lovell
    • Iain Pritchard
    • Mike Naylor
    • phil corrigan
  • Engineering - Team Leader: Richard Hayes
    • David Neal
    • Nick Hazell
    • Richard Hayes
    • Steve Simpson
    • Vasos Demetriou
  • Breakfast - Team Leader: Amy Radford
    • Amy Radford
    • Cherie Button
    • Liana Wall
    • Richard Hayes
  • Afternoon - Team Leader: Phil Richards
    • Darrell Andrews
    • Lee Canderton
    • Phil Richards
    • Rebecca Went
  • Morning - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • Elly O'Meara
    • Emma Lovell
    • Nick Hazell
    • Iain Pritchard
    • Neil Rodger
    • Steve Simpson
  • Drive - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • David Finlay
    • Mike Dilke
    • Peter Stapleton
    • Joshua Russell
    • Stuart White
  • Weekend - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • Andy Waterfield
    • Darrell Andrews
    • Jonny Seabrook
    • Jonny Seabrook
    • Mike Naylor
    • Peter Fielding
    • Sarah Glover
    • Dereck Staines
  • Specialist Programmes - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • Aline Bavister
    • Amanda Yorwerth
    • Andreea Neculaie
    • Dave Ellis
    • Dave Neal
    • Elise Lines
    • Colin Toms
    • lydia el-khouri
    • Michael Hingston
    • Richard Wyborn
  • Finance - Team Leader: Clare Feather
    • Clare Feather
  • Evening - Team Leader: Andy Waterfield
    • Alex McKay
    • Liana Wall
    • Richard Edwards
    • Mark Slade
  • Reporting - Team Leader: Nick Hazell
    • Abigail Hobbs
    • Alexander Thomson
    • Andrew Laing
    • Ashleigh Teper
  • Interviews - Team Leader: Lauren Kemp
    • Lauren Kemp
  • Trainees
    • Paris Isaacs
    • Jane Batts
    • Paul Osgood
    • Ruth Cooper-Dickson